Cisco SystemsCisco Systems
Cisco WS-G5482 1000BASE-T GBIC OpticCisco WS-G5482 1000BASE-T GBIC Optical Transciever (Refurbished)
Cisco 1000BaseT Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module Cisco Original WS-G5482 The WS-G5482 1000BaseTX Gigabit Interface Converter ...
Part No: WS-G5482-RF
Cisco SystemsCisco Systems
Cisco WS-G5483 1000BASE-T GBIC OpticCisco WS-G5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Optical Transciever (Refurbished)
Cisco 1000BaseT Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module Cisco Original WS-G5483 The WS-G54831000BaseTX Gigabit Interface Converter ...
Part No: WS-G5483-RF
Cisco SystemsCisco Systems
Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX GBIC Optic1000BASE-SX GBIC transceiver module for Multi mode Fiber (MMF), 850nm wavelength
Cisco Systems 1000Base-SX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module                    Cisco ...
Part No: WS-G5484-RF
Cisco SystemsCisco Systems
Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX GBIC Optic1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, dual SC/PC connector
Cisco 1000Base-LX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module                  Cisco Original ...
Part No: WS-G5486-RF
Cisco SystemsCisco Systems
Cisco WS-G5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC OpticC1000BASE-ZX GBIC transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber (SMF), 1550-nm wavelength, dual SC/PC con
Cisco 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module                  Cisco Original ...
Part No: WS-G5487-RF