NetAppNetApp
Netapp EF560 EF-X5681A-R6New Netapp EF560 EF-X5681A-R6 All Flash Array 24 x EF-X4059A-R6 1.6TB SSD 38TB
We have a Brand New in Open Box Netapp EF-X5681A-R6 Solid State Drive All Flash Array Includes the following ; 1 x EF-X5681A-R6 Disk Drive Enclosure 2 x EF-X561202A-R6 12GB Controllers W/ 4 x 16Gb Fibre Channel Ports 2 x X-48870-00-R6 AC Power Supplies 8 x X-48895-00-R6 10Gb SFP's 24 x EF-X4059A-R6 1.6TB Solid State Drive ( SSD ) Also includes as shown all accessories and documentation. ...
Part No: EF560 EF-X5681A-R6
NetAppNetApp
NetApp EF-X4059A-R6New Netapp EF-X4059A-R6 1.6TB Solid State Drive W/ Caddy Toshiba PX02SMB160 SSD
We have 24 x New Pull EF-X4059A-R6 Solid State Drives With Caddies as shown in actual picture. The NetApp E-X4059A-R6 is a 1.6TB SSD Drive. Toshiba P/N: PX02SMB160 TOSHIBA 1.6TB MLC SAS III 2.5 INCH SMALL FORM FACTOR SFF ENTERPRISE CLASS MULTI LEVEL CELL 12GB/S SAS3 SOLID STATE HARD DRIVE Compatible NETAPP Systems/Shelves: Netapp DE5600 E2624; E2724; E5424; E5524 EF540; ...
Part No: EF-X4059A-R6
NetAppNetApp
NetApp FAS2554-SYS-R6Netapp 24TB FAS2554 Dual-Ctrlr Sys with 10Gb Ethernet optics and cables
e NetApp FAS2554 is a unified storage solution that can be configured as a hybrid flash system. System is ideal for virtual server consolidation of midsized environments with a need for higher performance and I/O flexibility. "IS NOT COVERED BY NETAPP ...
Part No: FAS2554-SYS-R6
NetAppNetApp
NetApp X6557-R6BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED HALF METER NetApp X6557-R6 SAS Cable *.5M* QSFP
BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED HALF METER NetApp X6557-R6 SAS Cable *.5M* ...
Part No: X6557-R6
NetAppNetApp
NETAPP X6558-R6NETAPP X6558-R6 112-00177 2M QSFP-QSFP SAS Cable
New NETAPP X6558-R6 REV.A0 SAS Cable Cntlr-Shelf/Shelf/HA 2m 200cm 2Meter -New factory sealed -2Meter SAS ...
Part No: X6558-R6
NetAppNetApp
NETAPP X6561-R6NETAPP ETHERNET CABLE X6561-R6 ACP RJ45 CAT6 2METER 112-00195 Brand New
X6561-R6 NetApp Ethernet Cable ACP RJ45 CAT6 ...
Part No: X6561-R6
NetAppNetApp
NetApp X6594-R6BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED ONE METER NetApp X6594-R6 SAS Cable *1M* QSFP
BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED ONE METER NetApp X6594-R6 SAS Cable *1M* ...
Part No: X6594-R6
NetAppNetApp
NetApp X6599A-R6 Short Range SFP+NetApp X6599A-R6 10GB Optical Transciever Module for Multimode Fiber 850-nm, LC connector, 332-00363
NetApp X6599A-R6 | MMF | Short Range | LC Connector | 10GBase-SR | 850-nm The NetApp X6599A-R6 SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. ...
Part No: X6599A-R6-RF