Blade Networks
Blade Networks BN-CKM-SP-SR Short Range SFP+Blade Networks BN-CKM-SP-SR 10GB Optical Transciever Module for Multimode Fiber 850-nm, LC connector
New Blade Networks BN-CKM-SP-SR | MMF | Short Range | LC Connector | 10GBase-SR | 850-nm The Blade Networks BN-CKM-SP-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service ...
Part No: BN-CKM-SP-SR
Blade Networks
QLOGIC FTLX8571D3BCL-QL Short Range SFP+QLOGIC FTLX8571D3BCL-QL 10GB Optical Transciever Module for Multimode Fiber 850-nm, LC connector
QLOGIC FTLX8571D3BCL-QL | MMF | Short Range | LC Connector | 10GBase-SR | 850-nm The QLOGIC FTLX8571D3BCL-QL SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider ...
Part No: FTLX8571D3BCL-QL-RF